3. Herren

Liga: Bezirksliga | Gruppe 2

Trainer & Betreuer
NameFunktionKontakt
Felix HenkaTrainer0173 1637287
felix.henka@gmail.com
Trainingszeiten
TagUhrzeitHalle
Di.18:30-20:00Schulzentrum Süd 1
Do.18:30-20:00Schulzentrum Süd 2
Nächstes Spiel
Männer Bezirksliga Gruppe 2 (132)03.03.24, 19:00 UhrSC Victoria HH – HT Norderstedt 3Gustav-Falke-Straße (Gustav-Falke-Straße 21, 20144 Hamburg)
Tabelle
#VereinSpieleTorePunkte
1HT Norderstedt 311/18374:28622:0
2Eimsbütteler TV 212/18373:30019:5
3SG Hamburg-Nord 413/18403:35518:8
4SG Altona 213/18385:35813:13
5SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 212/18324:30812:12
6HSG Pinnau 312/18286:29210:14
7SC Victoria Hamburg12/18330:33110:14
8SG Osdorf/Lurup13/18386:40610:16
9FC St. Pauli 414/18352:4228:20
10TuS Esingen 312/18280:4352:22
Spielplan
Tangstedter Landstraße
Tangstedter Landstraße 300
22417 Hamburg
10.09.2319:30SC Alster-Lang 2HT Norderstedt 326 : 30
Schulzentrum Süd 1
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
17.09.2320:00HT Norderstedt 3Eimsbüttel. TV 232 : 21
Schulzentrum Süd 1
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
24.09.2320:00HT Norderstedt 3SG HH-Nord 429 : 28
Esingen neu
Klaus-Groth-Straße 11
25436 Tornesch
01.10.2319:00TuS Esingen 3HT Norderstedt 318 : 48
Schulzentrum Süd 2
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
29.10.2320:00HT Norderstedt 3SC Victoria HH30 : 26
Johannes-Brahms-Halle
Fahltskamp 36
25421 Pinneberg
19.11.2317:30HSG Pinnau 3HT Norderstedt 324 : 26
Schulzentrum Süd 2
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
26.11.2316:00HT Norderstedt 3SG Osd/Lurup37 : 28
Budapester Straße
Budapester Straße 58
20359 Hamburg
09.12.2320:00FC St. Pauli 4HT Norderstedt 332 : 38
Schulzentrum Süd 2
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
17.12.2318:00HT Norderstedt 3SG Altona 236 : 30
Tegelsbarg
Tegelsbarg 2
22399 Hamburg
04.02.2419:00SG HH-Nord 4HT Norderstedt 330 : 40
Glückstädter Weg
Glückstädter Weg 70
22549 Hamburg
10.02.2418:00SG Osd/LurupHT Norderstedt 323 : 28
Gustav-Falke-Straße
Gustav-Falke-Straße 21
20144 Hamburg
03.03.2419:00SC Victoria HHHT Norderstedt 3
Schulzentrum Süd 2
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
10.03.2420:00HT Norderstedt 3SC Alster-Lang 2
Schulzentrum Süd 2
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
17.03.2415:30HT Norderstedt 3FC St. Pauli 4
Hohe Weide
Hohe Weide 17
20357 Hamburg
16.04.2420:30Eimsbüttel. TV 2HT Norderstedt 3
Schulzentrum Süd 2
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
20.04.2420:00HT Norderstedt 3HSG Pinnau 3
Thedestr.
Thedestraße 100/Govertsweg
22767 Hamburg
27.04.2415:45SG Altona 2HT Norderstedt 3
Schulzentrum Süd 1
Poppenbütteler Straße 230
22851 Norderstedt
31.05.2416:00HT Norderstedt 3TuS Esingen 3
News
Cookie Consent mit Real Cookie Banner